Resultados

2016
Fun Slalom

Hombres +40

1Rodrigo Cerón
2Aldo Clavería
3Eduardo Jerez

Hombres entre 30 y 39

1Nicolás Gros
2Fernando Cano
3Felipe Jofré

Hombres entre 20 y 29

1Andrés Covacevich
2Pablo Homes
3Nicolás Buchbinder

Hombres -19

1Clemente Muzard
2
3

Mujeres entre 30 y 39

1Lili Pefaur
2Francesca Munjin
3

Mujeres -19

1Caterina Ceccarelli
2Catalina Ceron
3Valeria Lopez
Snow Running

7K Hombres +36

1Patricio Contreras
2Urbano Ccaypane
3Rodolfo Díaz

7K Hombres -35

1Roberto Tello
2Luís Zagal
3Jonathan Soto

7K Mujeres +36

1Rosita Rojas
2Karen Sepulveda
3Cecilia Barraza

7K Mujeres -35

1Brigit Altmann
2Magdalena Candia
3Nathaly Contreras

4K Hombres +36

1José Manuel Cartes
2Edgardo Antonio Gutierrez
3Miguel Jauregui

4K Hombres -35

1Carlos Sanhueza
2Josué Ignacio Neira
3Pablo Cáceres

4K Mujeres +36

1Sandra Wernil
2Lili Pefaur
3Karina Henriquez

4K Mujeres -35

1Alejandra Cifuentes
2Marisela Echeverría
3Javiera Sepulveda
Snow Marathon

Open Hombres

1Sebastián Costa
2Benjamín Cardemil
3Nicolás Andrade

Open Mujeres

1Angela Cardenas
2Isidora Assler
3

Avatar

1Juan Pablo Mohr
2Sebastián Anguita
3Anton Chetvertnykh
2015
Boarder/Ski Cross

Mujer Snowboard

1Isabel Clark
2Antonia Yañez
3Karina Boisset

Hombre Snowboard

1 Iñaki Irarrazabal
2Andres Covacevic
3Santiago Perez

Menores 14 Snowboard

1 Alvaro Yañez
2Julián Cortéz
3Pascal Uranga

Mujer Ski

1Dominic Ohaco
2María José Figueroa
3Melanie Kraizel

Hombre Ski

1Ferran Terra
2Nicolás Lopez
3Benjamín Carvallo
Best Rail

Mujer Snowboard

1Antonia Yañez
2Laura Martinez
3Belén Berríos

Hombre Snowboard

1Javier Zafra
2Iñaki Irarrazabal
3Diego Cerón

Mujer Ski

1Melanie Kraizel
2Dominic Ohaco
3Esperanza Martínez

Hombre Ski

1Santiago Aparicio
2Paul Oliguer
3Jens Meier
Snow Marathon/Running

SM - Open Mujer

1Angela Cardenas
2Karina Boisset
3Daniela Davanzo

SM - Avatar

1Santiago Perez
2Sebastián Anguita
3Juan Pablo Mohr

SM - Open Hombres

1Benjamín Cardemil
2Tomás Gonzalez
3Rodrigo Gonzalez

SM - Menores

1 Claudia Cerón

SR - 5K Mujeres

1Asuncion Duke
2Francisca Gonzalez
3Romina Cordova

SR - 5K Hombres

1Patricio Osses
2Pablo Ignacio Carvajal
3Ramiro Ovalle

SR - 10K Mujeres

1Michelle Trujillo
2Katherine Cañete
3Rosa Rojas Gutiérrez

SR - 10K Hombres

1Luis Manuel Zagal
2Patricio Contreras
3Thomas Wulf
2014
Best Jump

Open Snowboard Mujer

1Karina Boisset
2Antonia Yañez
3Madgalena Gonzalez

Open Snowboard Hombre

1Keita Inamura
2Federico Chiaradio
3Tomas Santamaria

Open Ski Mujer

1Dominique Ohaco
2Melanie Kraizel
3Ignacia Langer

Open Ski Hombres

1Matias Muñoz
2Will Wesson
3Alexis Godbout
Snow Marathon

Open mujeres

1Angela Cardenas
2Andrea Valdivia
3Valentina Carvallo

Open hombres

1Sebastian Rojas
2Lucas Perez
3Manuel Mingo

Menores 14 mujer

1Magdalena Gonzales
2Claudia Ceron

Avatar

1Santiago Perez
2Cristián Anguita
3Felipe Navarrete
2013
Boarder/Ski Cross

Open Snowboard Mujeres

1Antonia Yañez
2Isis Martins
3Magdalena Gonzalez

Open Snowboard Hombres

1Iñaqui Irarrázabal
2 Isbol Clark
3Lucas Falcone

Open Ski Mujeres

1Stephanie Joffroy
2Raquel Albuquerque
3María Jesus Arriagada

Open Ski Hombres

1Jorge Mandrú
2Cristián Anguita
3Nicholas Robertson
Snow Marathon

Avatar

1Drew Tabke
2Santiago Perez
3Sebastian Rosende
4Sebastian Anguita

Open mujeres

1Andrea Correa
2Sebastiana Martinez
3Pamela Tomicic

Open hombre

1Sebastian Rojas
2Roberto Allende
3Manuel Mingo
Slope Style

Open Snowboard Mujer

1Antonia Yañez
2Magdalena Gonzalez
3Javiera Correa

Open Snowboard Hombre

1Tomas Santa Maria
2Pablo Aristeguieta
3Iñaqui Irarrazaval

Open Ski Mujer

1Dominique Ohaco
2Noemi Lizana
3Ignacia Langer

Open Ski Hombres

1Matias Muñoz
2Nicolas Lopez
3Sebastian Vignau
2012
Boarder/Ski Cross

Open Snowboard Hombres

1Iñaqui Irarrázabal
2Antonio Mallman
3Joaquin Lathrop

Open Snowboard Mujeres

1Isabel Clark
2Roberta Irarrázabal
3Raquel Jendrick

Open Ski Mujeres

1Stephanie Joffroy
2Alexandra Reutter
3Elisa Guerrero

Open Ski Hombres

1Jorge Mandrú
2Cristián Anguita
3Nicholas Robertson
Snow Marathon

Avatar

1Nicolás Gutierrez
2Sebastián Anguita
3Nicolás Secul
4Sebastián Rosende

Open mujeres

1Andrea Correa
2Belén Berrios
3Sebastiana Martínez

Open hombres

1Andrés Baile
2Pablo Homes
3Lukas Sommer
Slope Style

Open Snowboard Mujer

1Antonia Yañez
2Roberta Irarrázaval
3Alice Gong (Estados Unidos)

Open Snowboard Hombre

1Marcos Batista (Brasil)
2Iñaqui Irarrazaval
3Pablo Aristeguieta (España

Open Ski Mujer

1Dominique Ohaco
2Esperanza Martinez
3Luz Lopez

Open Ski Hombres

1Matias Muñoz
2Santiago Aparicio
3Thomas Kourt
2011
Boarder/Ski Cross

Ski Mujeres

1Stefanie Jofroy
2Josefina Martinic
3Soledad Diaz

Ski Hombres

1Jorge Mandrú
2Cristián Anguita
3Ian Erik Hamburger

Snowboard Hombres 

1Iñaqui Irarrazaval
2Tomás Santa Maria
3Lucas Perez

Snowboard Mujeres

1Isabel Clark
2Roberta Irarrazaval
3Josefina Elton
Snow Marathon

Open Mujeres

1Belén Berríos
2Valentina Strappa
3Pamela Tomicic

Open Hombres

1Open Hombres
2Adolfo Sta. María
3Vicente Montero
Slope Style

Open Snowboard Mujer

1Celine Glachant
2Roberta Irarrázaval
3Isabel Clark

Open Snowboard Hombre

1Manuel Díaz
2Tomás Santa María
3Iñaqui Irarrázaval

Open SKI Mujer

1Dominique Ohaco
2Claudia Aliaga
2Melanie Kraizel
3Esperanza Martínez

Open SKI Hombre

1Alex Bellemare
2Benjamin Ryerson
3Ismael Cuadra
2010
Boarder/Ski Cross

Boarder Cross Mujeres

1Isabel Clark
2Roberta Irarrázaval
3Otton Irarrázaval

Boarder Cross Hombres

1Iñaqui Irarrázaval
2Tomás Santa María
3Sebastián Costa

Ski Cross Mujeres

1Isidora Court
2Soledad Díaz
3María José Figueroa

Ski Cross Hombres

1Jorge Mandrú
2Tomás Santa María
3Cristián Anguita
Snow Marathon

Mujeres

1Sarah Janin
2Sebastiana Martínez
3Andrea Domínguez

Boarder Cross Hombres

1Drew Tabke
2Sebastián Rojas
3Sebastián Irarrázaval
Slope Style

Snowboard Mujeres

1Roberta Irarrázaval
2Isabel Clark
3Belén Berríos

Ski Mujeres

1Esperanza Martínez
2Josefina Arana
3Chloe Hardy

Snowboard Hombres

1Tamo Campos
2Pablo Aristeguieta
3Manuel Díaz

Ski Hombres

1Santiago Aparicio
2Thomas Court
3Martín Kupfer